Spring 2014 Master Field Schedule for Practices

Marshall Street      Click here for Marshall Practice Layout

 
Marshall Street
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM
1A
Robinson U11G 3PM
1A   1A   1A   1A
NEFC
1A
Stamatakos-U12G
1B 1B   1B   1B   1B 1B
1C   1C   1C   1C   1C 1C  
1D   1D   1D   1D   1D 1D  
2E
NEFC
2E
2E
NEFC
2E Rennert-U10G 2E 2E Wolfgang-U8G
2F 2F 2F 2F   2F 2F Teehan-Luisi-U8G
2G 2G   2G 2G
Stamatakos-U12G
2G 2G
2H 2H   2H 2H 2H 2H
3I 3I Wolfgang-U10G 3I 3I
Guccione-U14G
3I   3I  
3J 3J   3J 3J 3J   3J  
3K 3K
Morelli-U11G
3K 3K   3K
Carchidi-U14G
3K  
3L 3L 3L 3L   3L 3L  
4M   4M   4M 4M
NEFC
4M Drohan-U10G 4M
Makeup-U10
4N   4N   4N 4N 4N   4N
5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM
1A Alwani-U10G 1A   1A   1A
makeup games U11-U14
1A
NEFC
1A
makeup games U11-U14
1B   1B   1B Arnold-U10B 1B 1B 1B
1C   1C   1C
Goalie
1C 1C 1C
1D   1D   1D 1D 1D 1D
2E
NEFC
2E
Glazer-U11B
2E
NEFC
2E   2E 2E  
2F 2F 2F 2F Burroughs-U8G 2F 2F Burke-U10B
2G 2G
Potemri/Boice-U14B
2G 2G
Curto-U14G
2G 2G  
2H 2H 2H 2H 2H 2H  
3I 3I Piselli-U10B 3I 3I
Goughan-U12B
3I Neville-U10G 3I
3J 3J Reinstein-U8G 3J 3J 3J Wolfgang-U10G 3J
3K 3K
Morelli-U11G
3K 3K
Guccione-U14G
3K
Nelson-U12B
3K
Curto-U14G
3L 3L 3L 3L 3L 3L
4M   4M   4M 4M
NEFC
4M Smith-U8G 4M
Makeup-U10
4N   4N   4N 4N 4N Arnold-U10B 4N
6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM
1A Kaplan-U11G 1A
Guccione-U14G
1A O-Donnell-U8B 1A
makeup games U11-U14
1A
NEFC
1A
makeup games U11-U14
1B   1B 1B Cordon-U10G 1B 1B 1B
1C   1C   1C
Goalie
1C 1C 1C
1D   1D   1D 1D 1D 1D
2E
NEFC
2E
Glazer-U11B
2E
NEFC
2E Morrison-U8B 2E 2E  
2F 2F 2F 2F Burroughs-U8B 2F 2F Burke-U10B
2G 2G
Fondo-U11B
2G 2G
COACHES EDUCATION
2G 2G Beling-U10B
2H 2H 2H 2H 2H 2H Annese-U10B
3I 3I Piselli-U8B 3I 3I
Goughan-U12B
3I
Robinson-u12g
3I Robie-U10G
3J 3J Robinson-U8B 3J 3J 3J 3J McGovern-U8G
3K 3K Stott-U8B 3K 3K   3K
Nelson-U12B
3K Baribeau-U8B
3L 3L   3L 3L   3L 3L Bihuniak-U8G
4M   4M   4M 4M
NEFC
4M Fitzgerald-U8B 4M
Makeup-U10
4N   4N   4N 4N 4N   4N

Town Fields
Tuesday
Stoddard
4:00 PM 4:00 PM
   
   
5:00 PM 5:00 PM
Desantis-U14B
 
 
6:00 PM 6:00 PM
Desantis-U14B
Potemri-U14B
Wayne-U8G Haddad-U8G
   
   
Thurs  
Stoddard  
4:00 PM 4:00 PM
Hastings-U10G  
   
5:00 PM 5:00 PM
Payne-U10B Frey-U11G
Hastings-U8G Capobianco--U11G
   
   
6:00 PM 6:00 PM
Bulmer-U8B Frey-U11G
Glazer-U11B Capobianco--U11G
   
   
Friday  
Goodwill  
4:00 PM  
   
   
5:00 PM  
   
Capela-U10B  
6:00 PM  
Fondo-U11B  
Fondo-U11B
 
 
Fitzpatrick-U10B  

Copyright ©2008-2014 Holliston Youth Soccer Association, Holliston, Massachusetts.
Designed and implemented by FOSS Software, Inc.