Boys 1st and 2nd Grade Schedule by Team – Fall 2017

Revision 1.0 – September 4, 2017

Click here to download the schedule.

B12 #1 Arnold
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #1 Arnold B12 #6 Dupuis 9:00 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #1 Arnold B12 #3 Capela 10:15 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #5 Cressotti B12 #1 Arnold 9:00 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #1 Arnold B12 #2 Baribeau 10:15 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #14 Rokus B12 #1 Arnold 10:15 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #8 Fioravanti B12 #1 Arnold 9:00 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #1 Arnold B12 #11 McGuinness 9:00 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #9 Furey B12 #1 Arnold 9:00 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #4 Chestna B12 #1 Arnold 10:15 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #2 Baribeau
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #2 Baribeau B12 #14 Rokus 11:30 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #4 Chestna B12 #2 Baribeau 9:00 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #13 Roberts B12 #2 Baribeau 11:30 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #1 Arnold B12 #2 Baribeau 10:15 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #2 Baribeau B12 #6 Dupuis 9:00 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #7 Ferguson B12 #2 Baribeau 11:30 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #2 Baribeau B12 #15 Downin 9:00 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #10 eMcDonald B12 #2 Baribeau 9:00 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #2 Baribeau B12 #3 Capela 9:00 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #3 Capela
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #3 Capela B12 #12 Peterson 9:00 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #1 Arnold B12 #3 Capela 10:15 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #7 Ferguson B12 #3 Capela 9:00 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #3 Capela B12 #4 Chestna 9:00 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #3 Capela B12 #16 Ricupero 11:30 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #13 Roberts B12 #3 Capela 9:00 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #3 Capela B12 #9 Furey 10:15 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #11 McGuinness B12 #3 Capela 10:15 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #2 Baribeau B12 #3 Capela 9:00 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #4 Chestna
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #4 Chestna B12 #16 Ricupero 10:15 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #4 Chestna B12 #2 Baribeau 9:00 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #8 Fioravanti B12 #4 Chestna 9:00 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #3 Capela B12 #4 Chestna 9:00 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #12 Peterson B12 #4 Chestna 10:15 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #5 Cressotti B12 #4 Chestna 11:30 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #4 Chestna B12 #10 eMcDonald 10:15 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #15 Downin B12 #4 Chestna 10:15 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #4 Chestna B12 #1 Arnold 10:15 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #5 Cressotti
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #9 Furey B12 #5 Cressotti 10:15 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #5 Cressotti B12 #7 Ferguson 9:00 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #5 Cressotti B12 #1 Arnold 9:00 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #5 Cressotti B12 #13 Roberts 10:15 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #10 eMcDonald B12 #5 Cressotti 10:15 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #5 Cressotti B12 #4 Chestna 11:30 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #12 Peterson B12 #5 Cressotti 11:30 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #5 Cressotti B12 #6 Dupuis 11:30 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #8 Fioravanti B12 #5 Cressotti 11:30 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #6 Dupuis
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #1 Arnold B12 #6 Dupuis 9:00 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #6 Dupuis B12 #12 Peterson 10:15 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #6 Dupuis B12 #9 Furey 10:15 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #6 Dupuis B12 #14 Rokus 10:15 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #2 Baribeau B12 #6 Dupuis 9:00 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #15 Downin B12 #6 Dupuis 10:15 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #6 Dupuis B12 #7 Ferguson 11:30 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #5 Cressotti B12 #6 Dupuis 11:30 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #16 Ricupero B12 #6 Dupuis 11:30 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #7 Ferguson
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #11 McGuinness B12 #7 Ferguson 10:15 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #5 Cressotti B12 #7 Ferguson 9:00 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #7 Ferguson B12 #3 Capela 9:00 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #7 Ferguson B12 #8 Fioravanti 11:30 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #7 Ferguson B12 #15 Downin 9:00 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #7 Ferguson B12 #2 Baribeau 11:30 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #6 Dupuis B12 #7 Ferguson 11:30 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #7 Ferguson B12 #12 Peterson 10:15 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #13 Roberts B12 #7 Ferguson 10:15 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #8 Fioravanti
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #15 Downin B12 #8 Fioravanti 9:00 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #8 Fioravanti B12 #13 Roberts 10:15 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #8 Fioravanti B12 #4 Chestna 9:00 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #7 Ferguson B12 #8 Fioravanti 11:30 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #11 McGuinness B12 #8 Fioravanti 11:30 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #8 Fioravanti B12 #1 Arnold 9:00 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #14 Rokus B12 #8 Fioravanti 9:00 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #8 Fioravanti B12 #16 Ricupero 11:30 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #8 Fioravanti B12 #5 Cressotti 11:30 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #9 Furey
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #9 Furey B12 #5 Cressotti 10:15 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #9 Furey B12 #11 McGuinness 9:00 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #6 Dupuis B12 #9 Furey 10:15 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #9 Furey B12 #10 eMcDonald 9:00 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #13 Roberts B12 #9 Furey 9:00 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #9 Furey B12 #16 Ricupero 9:00 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #3 Capela B12 #9 Furey 10:15 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #9 Furey B12 #1 Arnold 9:00 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #15 Downin B12 #9 Furey 10:15 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #10 eMcDonald
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #10 eMcDonald B12 #13 Roberts 11:30 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #15 Downin B12 #10 eMcDonald 11:30 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #14 Rokus B12 #10 eMcDonald 10:15 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #9 Furey B12 #10 eMcDonald 9:00 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #10 eMcDonald B12 #5 Cressotti 10:15 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #10 eMcDonald B12 #12 Peterson 10:15 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #4 Chestna B12 #10 eMcDonald 10:15 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #10 eMcDonald B12 #2 Baribeau 9:00 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #10 eMcDonald B12 #11 McGuinness 9:00 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #11 McGuinness
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #11 McGuinness B12 #7 Ferguson 10:15 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #9 Furey B12 #11 McGuinness 9:00 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #12 Peterson B12 #11 McGuinness 11:30 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #11 McGuinness B12 #15 Downin 11:30 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #11 McGuinness B12 #8 Fioravanti 11:30 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #11 McGuinness B12 #14 Rokus 10:15 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #1 Arnold B12 #11 McGuinness 9:00 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #11 McGuinness B12 #3 Capela 10:15 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #10 eMcDonald B12 #11 McGuinness 9:00 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #12 Peterson
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #3 Capela B12 #12 Peterson 9:00 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #6 Dupuis B12 #12 Peterson 10:15 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #12 Peterson B12 #11 McGuinness 11:30 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #12 Peterson B12 #16 Ricupero 9:00 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #12 Peterson B12 #4 Chestna 10:15 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #10 eMcDonald B12 #12 Peterson 10:15 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #12 Peterson B12 #5 Cressotti 11:30 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #7 Ferguson B12 #12 Peterson 10:15 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #14 Rokus B12 #12 Peterson 9:00 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #13 Roberts
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #10 eMcDonald B12 #13 Roberts 11:30 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #8 Fioravanti B12 #13 Roberts 10:15 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #13 Roberts B12 #2 Baribeau 11:30 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #5 Cressotti B12 #13 Roberts 10:15 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #13 Roberts B12 #9 Furey 9:00 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #13 Roberts B12 #3 Capela 9:00 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #16 Ricupero B12 #13 Roberts 10:15 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #13 Roberts B12 #14 Rokus 9:00 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #13 Roberts B12 #7 Ferguson 10:15 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #14 Rokus
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #2 Baribeau B12 #14 Rokus 11:30 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #16 Ricupero B12 #14 Rokus 11:30 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #14 Rokus B12 #10 eMcDonald 10:15 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #6 Dupuis B12 #14 Rokus 10:15 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #14 Rokus B12 #1 Arnold 10:15 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #11 McGuinness B12 #14 Rokus 10:15 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #14 Rokus B12 #8 Fioravanti 9:00 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #13 Roberts B12 #14 Rokus 9:00 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #14 Rokus B12 #12 Peterson 9:00 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #15 Downin
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #15 Downin B12 #8 Fioravanti 9:00 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #15 Downin B12 #10 eMcDonald 11:30 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #16 Ricupero B12 #15 Downin 10:15 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #11 McGuinness B12 #15 Downin 11:30 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #7 Ferguson B12 #15 Downin 9:00 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #15 Downin B12 #6 Dupuis 10:15 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #2 Baribeau B12 #15 Downin 9:00 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #15 Downin B12 #4 Chestna 10:15 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #15 Downin B12 #9 Furey 10:15 AM Weston Pond

 

B12 #16 Ricupero
Game # Date Red Team White Team Time Location
1 9/9/2017 B12 #4 Chestna B12 #16 Ricupero 10:15 AM Weston Pond
2 9/16/2017 B12 #16 Ricupero B12 #14 Rokus 11:30 AM Weston Pond
3 9/23/2017 B12 #16 Ricupero B12 #15 Downin 10:15 AM Weston Pond
4 9/30/2017 B12 #12 Peterson B12 #16 Ricupero 9:00 AM Weston Pond
5 10/7/2017 B12 #3 Capela B12 #16 Ricupero 11:30 AM Weston Pond
6 10/14/2017 B12 #9 Furey B12 #16 Ricupero 9:00 AM Weston Pond
7 10/21/2017 B12 #16 Ricupero B12 #13 Roberts 10:15 AM Weston Pond
8 10/28/2017 Spookerfest TBD Marshall St
9 11/4/2017 B12 #8 Fioravanti B12 #16 Ricupero 11:30 AM Weston Pond
10 11/11/2017 B12 #16 Ricupero B12 #6 Dupuis 11:30 AM Weston Pond